Last Updated
3 days ago
Total Unique Chatters
41,159
+99.70%
Overlap Percentage
81.59%
-7.15%
Total Shared
33,581
+83.61%
#ChannelOverlap ProbabilityOverlap Chatters% of Total Chatters
1 3xQc17.18%5,76814.01%
2 1Mizkif15.94%5,35213.00%
3 14MOONMOON12.69%4,26310.36%
4LIRIK10.74%3,6068.76%
5Emiru10.10%3,3918.24%
6forsen9.96%3,3458.13%
7 2veibae9.42%3,1647.69%
8 3ExtraEmily9.39%3,1527.66%
9zackrawrr9.31%3,1257.59%
10 3HasanAbi8.60%2,8877.01%
11pokelawls7.97%2,6766.50%
12 4KaiCenat6.52%2,1885.32%
13erobb2215.62%1,8884.59%
14 1Quin695.28%1,7744.31%
15 4summit1g5.06%1,6994.13%
16 6Tectone4.98%1,6714.06%
17 15EsfandTV4.86%1,6313.96%
1839daph4.53%1,5223.70%
19 3moistcr1tikal4.52%1,5173.69%
20 1NymN4.37%1,4673.56%
21 3loltyler14.19%1,4063.42%
22ClintStevens4.05%1,3593.30%
23 25LCS4.04%1,3553.29%
24 4roflgator3.94%1,3233.21%
25 10Lacari3.83%1,2853.12%
26 12CohhCarnage3.70%1,2443.02%
27 5Zoil3.43%1,1522.80%
28 5watchmeforever3.38%1,1362.76%
29 12Thebausffs2.66%8942.17%
30 6Northernlion2.36%7941.93%
31 2tarik2.25%7571.84%
32 1Simply2.11%7101.73%
33 10Jinnytty1.88%6321.54%
34robcdee1.87%6271.52%
35ironmouse1.83%6131.49%
36 8MurderCrumpet1.79%6021.46%
37 7LCK1.79%6001.46%
38nyanners1.78%5981.45%
39 13ESL_CSGO1.68%5631.37%
40 39Greekgodx1.65%5531.34%
41 7PENTA1.61%5391.31%
42 9Strippin1.60%5361.30%
43 13Knut1.58%5321.29%
44Warcraft1.44%4851.18%
45Wirtual1.42%4761.16%
46buddha1.41%4731.15%
47 24playapex1.41%4731.15%
48 13m0xyy1.41%4731.15%
49 12Maximum1.40%4701.14%
50 14imls1.38%4631.12%
51 26Kyle1.37%4601.12%
52 7imaqtpie1.37%4601.12%
53Brittt1.35%4551.11%
54 4Pikabooirl1.35%4541.10%
55 17boxbox1.29%4331.05%
56 2JokerdTV1.29%4331.05%
57 17vedal9871.23%4121.00%
58 9Distortion21.17%3930.95%
59waterlynn1.14%3840.93%
60 13Kyokeru1.13%3790.92%
61 14Towelliee1.11%3730.91%
62SheepFarmer1.08%3640.88%
63 6LVNDMARK1.08%3630.88%
64 37slwalekoP1.08%3620.88%
65Silvervale1.05%3530.86%
66Scarra1.01%3400.83%
67RocketLeague0.99%3320.81%
68 10AdmiralBulldog0.98%3280.80%
69GMHikaru0.97%3260.79%
70 15AvoidingThePuddle0.95%3190.78%
71koil0.94%3140.76%
72 3supertf0.93%3130.76%
73 10sneakylol0.92%3100.75%
74Drututt0.92%3090.75%
75CriticalRole0.91%3050.74%
76 22Squeex0.90%3030.74%
77 38snuffy0.89%2990.73%
78Thijs0.88%2950.72%
79 19DansGaming0.84%2810.68%
80singsing0.81%2730.66%
81Gorgc0.77%2590.63%
82 6k4yfour0.77%2590.63%
83scump0.76%2560.62%
84Meowko0.76%2560.62%
85 12ster0.76%2550.62%
86 9BotezLive0.75%2520.61%
87Shylily0.75%2510.61%
88GRONKH0.74%2480.60%
89Steelmage0.73%2460.60%
90Tfue0.73%2440.59%
91Vinesauce0.72%2410.59%
92UberHaxorNova0.71%2380.58%
93Xaryu0.69%2310.56%
94Mulisious0.68%2300.56%
95Velcuz0.68%2300.56%
96Stoopzz0.68%2270.55%
97 11dogdog0.67%2250.55%
98Amaz0.67%2240.54%
99HutchMF0.65%2190.53%
100 7Arthars0.65%2190.53%