Last Updated
Today
Total Unique Chatters
10,175
-11.58%
Overlap Percentage
66.08%
+2.54%
Total Shared
6,724
-8.04%
#ChannelOverlap ProbabilityOverlap Chatters% of Total Chatters
1IlloJuan30.32%2,03920.04%
2 1elxokas20.45%1,37513.51%
3 3knekro11.84%7967.82%
4 2Carola11.33%7627.49%
5ibai9.30%6256.14%
6 3TheGrefg9.28%6246.13%
7AvalancheSoftware7.79%5245.15%
8 3ElSpreen7.21%4854.77%
9 2Ricoy5.70%3833.76%
10REVENANT5.55%3733.67%
11 9Shadoune6664.33%2912.86%
12IamCristinini3.93%2642.59%
13 3Reborn_Live3.58%2412.37%
14 8Silithur3.39%2282.24%
15AgenteMaxo3.05%2052.01%
16 42xQc2.66%1791.76%
17 39BetaCode792.66%1791.76%
18 1AgustinUnaplay82.45%1651.62%
19 23MYM_ALKAPONE2.22%1491.46%
20 1el_yuste2.11%1421.40%
21Juanjogameplay2.11%1421.40%
22 8xGuiRy2.04%1371.35%
23ElMariana1.98%1331.31%
24 6DuendePablo1.86%1251.23%
25 1FolagorLives1.80%1211.19%
26 13LVPes1.80%1211.19%
27 12BaityBait1.65%1111.09%
28 39Toniki1.59%1071.05%
29 43Ampeterby71.58%1061.04%
30Werlyb1.55%1041.02%
31skain1.49%1000.98%
32 39Noni1.41%950.93%
33juansguarnizo1.40%940.92%
34 1Roier1.37%920.90%
35goncho1.25%840.83%
36 9nilojeda1.20%810.80%
37 43Luzu1.19%800.79%
38 8BAXBEAST1.19%800.79%
39 16AriGameplays1.17%790.78%
40 6Fextralife1.16%780.77%
41 37alexelcapo1.16%780.77%
42 5rubenmartinweb1.10%740.73%
43komanche1.10%740.73%
44 49Robleis1.09%730.72%
45 2viviendoenlacalle1.07%720.71%
46 53Perxitaa1.07%720.71%
47 6aroyitt1.04%700.69%
48 47llunaclark0.97%650.64%
49 28ESL_csgo_es0.97%650.64%
50 6ReventXz0.95%640.63%
51 36Tanizen0.95%640.63%
52NateGentile70.95%640.63%
53 22paracetamor0.94%630.62%
54Panpots0.94%630.62%
55 20davooxeneize0.88%590.58%
56Rainbow60.88%590.58%
57 8OllieGamerz0.88%590.58%
58karchez0.86%580.57%
59rivers_gg0.85%570.56%
60 37telefe0.85%570.56%
61 13Esportmaniacos0.79%530.52%
62ReudigRuediger0.77%520.51%
63SirMaza0.77%520.51%
64 19LVNDMARK0.76%510.50%
65unicornio0.73%490.48%
66MissMikkaa0.71%480.47%
67 46FarfadoxVEVO0.70%470.46%
68SrAmilcar0.70%470.46%
69grafo0.67%450.44%
70 1ESL_CSGO0.65%440.43%
71 7facudiazt0.64%430.42%
72 15jhdelacruz7770.62%420.41%
73 22vickypalami0.61%410.40%
74 38TioShur0.61%410.40%
75Putupau0.61%410.40%
76SmittyW0.59%400.39%
77LakshartNia0.58%390.38%
78Andypsx0.57%380.37%
79Horcus0.57%380.37%
80CrystalMolly0.55%370.36%
81Makina0.55%370.36%
82 1LACOBRAAA0.54%360.35%
83 17elded0.54%360.35%
84LVPes20.54%360.35%
85 9Brunenger0.54%360.35%
86ZilverK0.54%360.35%
87 14xXxTheFocuSxXx0.52%350.34%
88ESL_CSGOb0.51%340.33%
89 25AMOURANTH0.51%340.33%
90aldo_geo0.51%340.33%
91 26polispol10.51%340.33%
92 30Bananirou0.51%340.33%
93Jaidefinichon0.49%330.32%
94aXoZer0.49%330.32%
95LLA0.49%330.32%
96 28RodSquare0.49%330.32%
97viizzzm0.49%330.32%
98 19LUZU_TV0.48%320.31%
99Rioboo0.48%320.31%
100AdrianaChechik_0.48%320.31%