Last Updated
3 days ago
Total Unique Chatters
68,113
+976.89%
Overlap Percentage
52.31%
-17.82%
Total Shared
35,633
+703.27%
#ChannelOverlap ProbabilityOverlap Chatters% of Total Chatters
1 5kingsleague30.56%10,89115.99%
2juansguarnizo26.18%9,32813.69%
3 5ibai16.22%5,7788.48%
4 1IlloJuan11.44%4,0755.98%
5 2rivers_gg8.97%3,1974.69%
6TheGrefg5.83%2,0763.05%
7 73LVPes5.74%2,0443.00%
8 2Carola5.54%1,9742.90%
9 10TioShur4.70%1,6732.46%
10 4Perxitaa4.58%1,6312.39%
11vickypalami4.42%1,5742.31%
12 15Nissaxter4.23%1,5082.21%
13littleragergirl3.76%1,3411.97%
14 2IamCristinini2.51%8961.32%
15 5Robleis2.47%8811.29%
16nilojeda2.35%8391.23%
17 4karchez2.22%7921.16%
18SLAKUN102.20%7841.15%
19LEC2.19%7791.14%
20 11elded2.17%7731.13%
21 4elxokas2.05%7311.07%
22 61gerardromero1.92%6831.00%
23skain1.72%6130.90%
24 13aXoZer1.71%6080.89%
25llunaclark1.71%6080.89%
26 3Shadoune6661.70%6060.89%
27Cell1.69%6020.88%
28 1Ricoy1.56%5550.81%
29 7WestCOL1.45%5150.76%
30 12HITBOXKING1.35%4810.71%
31unicornio1.26%4480.66%
32 14bysTaXx1.24%4410.65%
33rickyedit1.16%4150.61%
34TeamHeretics1.12%3990.59%
35 20polispol11.09%3900.57%
36Staryuuki1.09%3890.57%
37JaviOliveira1.09%3880.57%
38 3ZilverK1.02%3650.54%
39ElGlogloking1.01%3610.53%
40 5Spursito1.01%3600.53%
41ElZeein1.00%3560.52%
42 6ArrozyDesgracias0.99%3540.52%
43 12viviendoenlacalle0.98%3490.51%
44 12xQc0.93%3320.49%
45ElChiringuitoTV0.90%3200.47%
46 30tvandeR0.90%3200.47%
47 13Luzu0.86%3060.45%
48goncho0.85%3040.45%
49PipePunk0.85%3040.45%
50 13Ampeterby70.82%2920.43%
51jhdelacruz7770.79%2810.41%
52 10LACOBRAAA0.77%2740.40%
53 3Grenheir0.77%2730.40%
54RobertoCein0.75%2660.39%
55lariverss0.73%2600.38%
56 12NAKOO_Fn0.71%2540.37%
57 14SoyPan0.68%2430.36%
58 14SUJAGG0.65%2300.34%
59imantado0.64%2280.33%
60MYM_ALKAPONE0.63%2250.33%
61Werlyb0.63%2230.33%
62 13KaiCenat0.62%2210.32%
63Nuvia_OuO0.59%2090.31%
64NateGentile70.58%2080.31%
65Josedeodo0.58%2070.30%
66Anujbost0.56%2000.29%
67 8DuendePablo0.56%2000.29%
68keznit10.56%1980.29%
69 6Brunenger0.55%1970.29%
70SirMaza0.53%1890.28%
71 10SmittyW0.53%1890.28%
72FarfadoxVEVO0.51%1820.27%
73 14Th3Antonio0.49%1730.25%
74 23elBokeron0.49%1730.25%
75 11Jinnytty0.47%1690.25%
76 17k1ng0.47%1660.24%
77LVPes20.47%1660.24%
78 18FolagorLives0.46%1650.24%
79snoodyboo0.45%1620.24%
80BENIJU030.44%1570.23%
81 13ESL_CSGO0.44%1570.23%
82BaityBait0.44%1560.23%
83 35StarWraith0.44%1560.23%
84guibelreviewslive0.44%1560.23%
85mazzatomas0.43%1550.23%
86xGuiRy0.43%1530.22%
87Call of Duty0.43%1520.22%
88 28Jelty0.41%1470.22%
89deargia0.41%1470.22%
90Clix0.40%1440.21%
91 26AgustinUnaplay80.38%1370.20%
92 8REVENANT0.38%1350.20%
93Makina0.37%1330.20%
94Fortnite0.37%1320.19%
95ElFedelobo0.36%1300.19%
96SofiKimmy0.36%1300.19%
97JUJALAG0.36%1290.19%
98MegaMaxLive0.36%1280.19%
99elyihi0.36%1270.19%
100samulx_0.34%1220.18%